Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Youth (6-8yrs)
Team W L T PTS
GOLD 0 0 6 6
GREEN 0 0 6 6
Youth (9-11yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Flyers 6 2 0 12
The Rangers 5 2 0 10
Red Wings 3 5 0 7
Lightning 1 6 0 2
Youth (12-14yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Blue 0 0 8 8
Red 0 0 8 8
A DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Chuggy's 4 3 0 9
Blades 4 5 0 8
The Outlaws 2 5 0 5
Hornets 2 5 0 4
B DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Rebels 4 4 0 10
456 4 2 1 9
Moonshiners 4 3 0 9
Carling 3 5 0 8
Benchwarmers 2 6 0 5
C DIVISION - (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Shadynastys 5 2 0 10
This Is My Boomstick 5 4 0 10
Fowl Balls 5 2 0 10
Here 4 Beer 4 4 0 8
Swamp Donkeys 2 5 1 6
Mustangs 3 6 0 6
D DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Coyotes 6 2 0 12
The Nutella Clan 4 3 0 8
Star Winners 3 5 0 7
Newd Irection 3 5 0 6
The Seamen 3 5 0 6
Hamilton Sharks 2 4 0 5
Flames 2 4 0 4
South Park Cows 2 5 0 4
A DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Undecided 7 1 0 15
Bar South Band-Aids 7 2 0 14
Toe Dragons 7 2 0 14
Knights 2 6 0 5
B DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Sharks 7 1 0 14
Easton-Fections 6 3 0 12
Wings 5 3 0 11
Stingers 5 3 0 11
The Eh Team 5 2 0 10
No Pucks Given 4 3 0 8
Hamilton Huskies 3 6 0 6
C DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Horsemen 6 3 0 12
The Hot K 6 2 0 12
Scorpions 5 2 0 10
Hamilton Hookers 1 7 0 5
Misfits 0 8 0 0
D DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Hamilton Pirates 6 2 0 12
Tigers 5 2 0 10
Channel 4 4 4 0 8
Plastered Penguins 1 7 0 3
The B-terds 1 8 0 2

Results

D DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Channel 4 10
The B-terds 1
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Plastered Penguins 0
Hamilton Pirates 1
B DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Sharks 1
Easton-Fections 0
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Hamilton Huskies 3
Stingers 5
C DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Horsemen 3
The Hot K 2
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Misfits 3
Scorpions 5
A DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Knights 2
Bar South Band-Aids 4
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Benchwarmers 1
Undecided 6
Youth (9-11yrs)
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Red Wings 4
Flyers 2
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Red Wings 2
The Rangers 3
C DIVISION - (M-W)
Monday, October 16, 2017
Mustangs 4
This Is My Boomstick 3
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Swamp Donkeys 6
Here 4 Beer 2
D DIVISION (M-W)
Monday, October 16, 2017
Star Winners 6
The Nutella Clan 3
Monday, October 16, 2017
Coyotes 2
Newd Irection 4
B DIVISION (M-W)
Monday, October 16, 2017
Rebels 10
Benchwarmers 0
Monday, October 16, 2017
Moonshiners 5
Carling 4
Youth (12-14yrs)
Monday, October 16, 2017
Red 0
Blue 0
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Blue 0
Red 0
A DIVISION (M-W)
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Chuggy's 3
The Outlaws 5
Friday, October 13, 2017
Hornets 0
Bar South Band-Aids 3
Youth (6-8yrs)
Saturday, October 14, 2017
GREEN 0
GOLD 0
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
GREEN 0
GOLD 0
LATEST NEWS