Upcoming Events

AUG
27
MENS FALL REGULAR REGISTRATION DEADLINE
All Day
OBHL Fifty Point - Fifty Point
AUG
31
YOUTH FALL IN PERSON REGSITRATION DEADLINE
All Day
OBHL Fifty Point - Fifty Point
SEP
3
MENS FALL LAST DAY TO REGISTER - (ONLINE ONLY SEPT 1-3)
All Day
OBHL Fifty Point - Fifty Point

Standings

Youth (6-8yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Hurricanes 9 3 0 19
Stars 5 7 0 10
The Sabers 4 8 0 8
Youth (9-11yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Red Wings 9 4 0 19
Rangers 8 4 0 16
Ducks 2 11 0 5
Youth (12-14yrs)
Team W L T PTS
Wild 11 1 0 22
Capitals 4 8 0 9
The Jets 3 9 0 6
A DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Blades 11 1 0 22
Bar South Bandits 10 2 0 20
Chuggy's 6 6 0 13
Toe Dragons 5 7 0 12
Hornets 4 8 0 9
Carling 0 12 0 1
B DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Rebels 8 4 0 16
Benchwarmers 8 4 0 16
Shadynastys 7 5 0 15
Stingers 7 5 0 15
Swamp Rabbit 5 7 0 12
C DIVISION - (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
The Seamen 9 3 0 18
Here 4 Beer 8 4 0 16
Schitter Kings 8 4 0 16
Stoney Creek Whalers 6 5 0 12
Swamp Donkeys 2 9 0 5
Hammerheads 2 10 0 4
D DIVISION (M-W)
Team W L T PTS
Newd Irection 10 2 0 20
This Is My Boomstick 8 4 0 16
South Park Cows 6 6 0 12
Tight Mesh 4 8 0 9
Hamilton Sharks 2 10 0 7
The Nutella Clan 1 11 0 4
A DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Knights 9 3 0 19
Bar South Band-Aids 8 4 0 18
The Outlaws 6 6 0 12
Undecided 4 8 0 10
WLDB 3 9 0 8
B DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Shootin Blanks 9 3 0 18
Wings 8 4 0 17
Barely Legals 8 4 0 16
Hamilton Bulldogs 7 5 0 15
The Crown Royals 5 7 0 11
Fowl Balls 5 7 0 11
Hamilton Hookers 1 11 0 4
C DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Hamilton Huskies 11 0 1 23
The Eh Team 9 3 0 18
Sharks 7 5 0 15
Plastered Penguins 5 6 1 12
Tigers 5 7 0 10
D DIVISION (T-T)
Team W L T PTS
Wild 6 6 0 16
Channel 4 5 7 0 10
Horsemen 5 7 0 10
Blossom City Generals 3 9 0 7
Scorpions 2 10 0 5

Results

D DIVISION (M-W)
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Tight Mesh 5
Hamilton Sharks 6
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
South Park Cows 0
The Nutella Clan 1
C DIVISION - (M-W)
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Stoney Creek Whalers 6
Swamp Donkeys 2
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Schitter Kings 4
Hammerheads 1
Youth (6-8yrs)
Saturday, August 19, 2017
Hurricanes 13
Stars 3
Saturday, August 12, 2017
Hurricanes 9
Stars 2
A DIVISION (M-W)
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Chuggy's 4
Blades 2
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Carling 1
Hornets 2
B DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Barely Legals 4
Fowl Balls 3
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Hamilton Bulldogs 0
The Crown Royals 3
A DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Bar South Band-Aids 2
Knights 1
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
WLDB 1
The Outlaws 2
C DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Tigers 1
Hamilton Huskies 8
Sunday, August 13, 2017
Tigers 5
Sharks 3
D DIVISION (T-T)
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Blossom City Generals 1
Horsemen 3
Sunday, August 13, 2017
Wild 4
Scorpions 3
Youth (9-11yrs)
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Ducks 5
Red Wings 6
Saturday, August 12, 2017
Red Wings 6
Rangers 4
B DIVISION (M-W)
Monday, August 14, 2017
Shadynastys 3
Rebels 2
Monday, August 14, 2017
Benchwarmers 5
Stingers 3
Youth (12-14yrs)
Wednesday, August 9, 2017
Capitals 3
Wild 12
Monday, August 7, 2017
The Jets 14
Capitals 2
REGISTER
ONLINE
FALL 2017 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS