Fall 2017 Results


Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 3
Hamilton Pirates 2
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Horsemen 0
Hamilton Hookers 2
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 2
Wings 4
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 1
Hamilton Pirates 3
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Hot K 0
Hamilton Hookers 2
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 2
This Is My Boomstick 3
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flames 0
Newd Irection 3
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Seamen 2
Hamilton Sharks 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Hamilton Hookers 4
The Hot K 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carling 6
456 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flames 2
Newd Irection 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 3
The Seamen 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 4
Channel 4 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 2
Sharks 1
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Horsemen 3
Scorpions 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Misfits 3
Hamilton Hookers 4
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 3
Coyotes 2
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carling 8
Benchwarmers 1
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 5
This Is My Boomstick 1
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Hamilton Huskies 2
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 4
The B-terds 2
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Undecided 1
Knights 4
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 2
Toe Dragons 1
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lightning 0
The Rangers 7
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 7
Mustangs 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 5
Star Winners 2
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Flames 3
The Nutella Clan 2
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 3
Hornets 4
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Seamen 6
South Park Cows 0
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 1
Blades 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Hamilton Sharks 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flames 6
Kings 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 0
Carling 6
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 3
Bar South Band-Aids 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knights 6
Undecided 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Star Winners 0
Newd Irection 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 4
Flames 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 0
The Seamen 7
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 2
Coyotes 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Scorpions 1
Horsemen 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Misfits 1
Hamilton Hookers 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kings 6
Flames 9
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Wings 1
Lightning 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Flyers 3
The Rangers 4
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hornets 1
Chuggy's 4
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 8
No Pucks Given 5
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 1
Wings 6
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Horsemen 5
Scorpions 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Channel 4 4
Tigers 3
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Hot K 4
Misfits 3
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The B-terds 2
Plastered Penguins 5
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Rangers 7
Lightning 5
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Seamen 3
South Park Cows 1
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 4
Fowl Balls 3
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hornets 0
The Outlaws 5
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Star Winners 5
The Nutella Clan 3
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 1
Here 4 Beer 0
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 7
Benchwarmers 1
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flames 6
Hamilton Sharks 5
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 6
Carling 1
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Horsemen 2
Hamilton Hookers 6
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Misfits 4
Scorpions 5
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 1
Wings 3
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 0
The Eh Team 1
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stingers 1
Easton-Fections 0
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 1
Undecided 0
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Carling 3
456 4
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 1
Star Winners 5
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 6
Hornets 4
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 4
Newd Irection 7
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rebels 2
Moonshiners 5
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Seamen 4
Coyotes 3
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 2
Flames 3
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 0
Mustangs 2
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 6
Knights 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flames 4
South Park Cows 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Carling 0
Benchwarmers 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tigers 1
Hamilton Pirates 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 5
No Pucks Given 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Flyers 7
Red Wings 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kings 0
Flames 0
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 6
Channel 4 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Hookers 3
Misfits 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hornets 4
Toe Dragons 5
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Coyotes 3
Hamilton Sharks 2
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Hot K 2
Hamilton Hookers 3
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Horsemen 2
Scorpions 1
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
No Pucks Given 7
The Eh Team 3
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Stingers 3
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 6
The B-terds 1
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 1
Chuggy's 8
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers 3
Channel 4 2
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lightning 2
Flyers 4
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 6
The Nutella Clan 1
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
This Is My Boomstick 8
Shadynastys 1
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 2
Rebels 4
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fowl Balls 1
Mustangs 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 6
Here 4 Beer 1
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Seamen 5
Flames 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hornets 2
The Outlaws 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
456 4
Benchwarmers 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The B-terds 0
Tigers 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Scorpions 0
The Hot K 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 2
Plastered Penguins 4
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 2
Toe Dragons 3
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 1
Easton-Fections 4
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wings 7
Stingers 4
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 7
Undecided 0
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Wings 1
The Rangers 6
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
This Is My Boomstick 3
Fowl Balls 4
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 0
456 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Blades 4
Chuggy's 6
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 3
Star Winners 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 2
Hamilton Sharks 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rebels 3
Carling 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 1
Coyotes 5
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 2
Swamp Donkeys 6
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 2
Wings 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
No Pucks Given 5
Stingers 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flames 3
Newd Irection 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 3
Chuggy's 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 3
This Is My Boomstick 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Undecided 1
The Outlaws 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Seamen 8
The Nutella Clan 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bruins 0
Stars 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Flyers 3
The Rangers 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Red Wings 2
Lightning 3
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Hot K 4
Misfits 0
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blades 2
Bar South Band-Aids 6
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 1
South Park Cows 4
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tigers 2
Plastered Penguins 5
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Scorpions 4
Hamilton Hookers 7
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 2
Undecided 3
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 0
Sharks 1
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
Hamilton Pirates 6
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 2
No Pucks Given 8
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Rangers 4
Lightning 3
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 4
Moonshiners 5
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 4
Hornets 1
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 2
Blades 6
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 7
Star Winners 0
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rebels 4
456 6
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Mustangs 0
Swamp Donkeys 3
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fowl Balls 2
Shadynastys 4
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flames 6
Hamilton Sharks 4
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The B-terds 1
Channel 4 10
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 0
Sharks 1
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Hot K 2
Horsemen 3
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 1
Plastered Penguins 0
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stingers 5
Hamilton Huskies 3
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 4
Knights 2
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Scorpions 5
Misfits 3
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flyers 2
Red Wings 4
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
This Is My Boomstick 3
Mustangs 4
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 1
Fowl Balls 3
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 3
Star Winners 6
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 0
Rebels 10
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 4
Coyotes 2
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 0
The Seamen 3
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Carling 4
Moonshiners 5
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kings 0
Flames 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 6
Hamilton Sharks 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 2
Swamp Donkeys 6
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 2
The Seamen 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Undecided 6
Benchwarmers 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 3
Rebels 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 5
Chuggy's 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
456 3
Carling 10
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 3
South Park Cows 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 1
Hamilton Huskies 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Star Winners 5
Flames 4
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mustangs 3
Shadynastys 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Rangers 3
Red Wings 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Lightning 2
Flyers 5
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bruins 0
Stars 0
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Tigers 5
The B-terds 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fowl Balls 4
This Is My Boomstick 1
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 3
Hornets 0
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blades 0
Toe Dragons 1
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Pucks Given 3
Stingers 5
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
Plastered Penguins 6
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Undecided 4
Knights 3
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 6
Wings 5
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 2
The Hot K 1
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Scorpions 1
Horsemen 3
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Misfits 2
Hamilton Hookers 5
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Rangers 3
Flyers 4
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Seamen 5
Star Winners 1
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 7
This Is My Boomstick 6
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carling 3
Rebels 2
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mustangs 2
Here 4 Beer 4
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 5
Benchwarmers 4
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hornets 4
The Outlaws 3
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 10
Blades 5
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 3
Shadynastys 5
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 8
Knights 0
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Hamilton Hookers 2
The Hot K 3
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 3
The B-terds 2
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 4
Tigers 5
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Horsemen 7
Misfits 1
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
No Pucks Given 6
Wings 4
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 2
The Eh Team 4
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stingers 1
Sharks 2
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lightning 0
Red Wings 6
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Flames 0
The Hot K 3
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Horsemen 5
Misfits 0
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 3
Hamilton Hookers 2
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 3
Blades 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 1
Undecided 5
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Channel 4 3
The B-terds 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wings 5
No Pucks Given 4
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Wings 8
Flyers 1
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 1
Fowl Balls 2
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 2
Here 4 Beer 3
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Seamen 1
Newd Irection 7
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 3
Coyotes 6
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 0
Hamilton Sharks 4
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hornets 1
Blades 6
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bruins 0
Stars 0
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The B-terds 2
Hamilton Pirates 5
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 5
Misfits 1
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 1
The Hot K 4
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 3
Flames 4
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Tigers 4
Scorpions 0
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Horsemen 1
Hamilton Huskies 2
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stingers 3
Easton-Fections 5
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 6
Knights 1
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lightning 0
The Rangers 1
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 6
Carling 3
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Star Winners 3
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Mustangs 4
Chuggy's 9
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 6
This Is My Boomstick 3
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blades 6
The Outlaws 2
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rebels 4
Benchwarmers 3
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kings 0
Flames 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 4
Newd Irection 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carling 2
Easton-Fections 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 4
Knights 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mustangs 5
Stingers 10
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 1
Bar South Band-Aids 7
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Undecided 6
Moonshiners 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rebels 2
Chuggy's 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton Sharks 3
The Nutella Clan 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 3
This Is My Boomstick 9
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sharks 5
Hamilton Huskies 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Flyers 5
Lightning 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Hot K 2
Tigers 0
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 2
Wings 8
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 1
Fowl Balls 0
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Hot K 4
The B-terds 2
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Horsemen 4
Hamilton Hookers 3
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 6
Toe Dragons 2
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Misfits 3
Wings 9
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Pirates 2
Scorpions 3
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 3
Tigers 7
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flyers 6
The Rangers 5
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Star Winners 5
The Nutella Clan 6
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Seamen 0
Here 4 Beer 7
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 4
Swamp Donkeys 3
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rebels 1
Moonshiners 3
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blades 6
Hornets 0
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 1
Coyotes 6
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bruins 0
Stars 0
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
Flames 5
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 3
Knights 1
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Undecided 10
Stingers 6
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 4
Hamilton Hookers 2
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 2
No Pucks Given 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Horsemen 0
Sharks 4
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Wings 2
Lightning 3
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mustangs 4
Carling 3
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Star Winners 3
Hamilton Sharks 5
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fowl Balls 1
This Is My Boomstick 3
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 4
Shadynastys 6
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 6
Benchwarmers 7
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blades 2
Hornets 5
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kings 0
Flames 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 5
No Pucks Given 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Rebels 5
Easton-Fections 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 3
Bar South Band-Aids 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Flames 3
Hamilton Pirates 8
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wings 5
Hamilton Hookers 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Toe Dragons 8
Hornets 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 7
Star Winners 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 5
This Is My Boomstick 7
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
456 3
Swamp Donkeys 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mustangs 5
Undecided 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stars 0
Bruins 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Red Wings 0
The Rangers 7
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Hot K 5
Hamilton Pirates 1
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Easton-Fections 2
Undecided 1
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Channel 4 3
Scorpions 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Tigers 7
Flames 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 5
Misfits 0
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 0
The B-terds 1
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Rangers 3
Lightning 1
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Rebels 1
Carling 3
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Star Winners 5
Coyotes 8
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Here 4 Beer 1
Fowl Balls 2
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
This Is My Boomstick 5
The Seamen 2
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 1
The Nutella Clan 3
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 5
Swamp Donkeys 4
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bruins 0
Stars 0
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Pucks Given 5
Hamilton Hookers 0
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The B-terds 1
Scorpions 7
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 3
Toe Dragons 5
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 1
Channel 4 4
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wings 3
Sharks 5
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Horsemen 4
The Eh Team 3
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stingers 4
Benchwarmers 1
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flyers 7
Red Wings 1
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 0
Blades 1
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 5
Hamilton Sharks 1
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggy's 7
Moonshiners 3
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 4
Newd Irection 3
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mustangs 3
Benchwarmers 9
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Seamen 0
Fowl Balls 5
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kings 0
Flames 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 4
Hamilton Huskies 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hornets 4
Knights 5
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shadynastys 3
The Seamen 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Misfits 2
No Pucks Given 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers 0
Hamilton Pirates 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Moonshiners 4
Easton-Fections 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carling 6
Stingers 7
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 0
Undecided 11
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Mustangs 2
Chuggy's 12
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coyotes 6
The Nutella Clan 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blades 2
Toe Dragons 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 2
This Is My Boomstick 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Outlaws 3
Bar South Band-Aids 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
456 9
Here 4 Beer 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Plastered Penguins 5
Scorpions 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Lightning 3
Flyers 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Wings 2
The Rangers 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Flames 0
Kings 0
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 3
Hamilton Sharks 2
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 0
Fowl Balls 5
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wings 5
Horsemen 0
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Bar South Band-Aids 3
Toe Dragons 6
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 5
The B-terds 2
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Eh Team 3
Sharks 2
 
Thursday, September 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Hookers 3
Hamilton Huskies 7